Albo d'oro: 
nomesquadraquotazioneacquistitotalepresenzevoto medio
ACOSTY Maxwell (T)CROTONE500.000.00
ANTENUCCI MircoSPAL2711238.5327.45
ARMENTEROS SamuelBENEVENTO9045.585.69
AVENATTI FelipeBOLOGNA3446.595.17
BABACAR KhoumaSASSUOLO164180.5286.45
BACCA CarlosMILAN1700.000.00
BAEZ Jaime (T)FIORENTINA300.000.00
BAJIC RiadUDINESE7023.045.75
BALDE IbourahimaSAMPDORIA1912.026.00
BARROW MusaATALANTA112274.5107.45
BELOTTI AndreaTORINO2120206.5326.45
BERARDI Domenico (T)SASSUOLO159169.0305.63
BONAZZOLI FedericoSPAL4033.565.58
BORELLO Giuseppe (T)TORINO166.016.00
BORINI Fabio (T)MILAN92139.5236.07
BORRIELLO MarcoSPAL3068.0125.67
BOYÉ Lucas (T)TORINO4032.065.33
BRIGNOLA Enrico (T)BENEVENTO116121.0186.72
BUDIMIR AnteCROTONE70143.0226.50
CAICEDO FelipeLAZIO1020100.5166.28
CALLEJON José (T)NAPOLI289276.0387.26
CAPRARI GianlucaSAMPDORIA112194.0326.06
CENTURION Ricardo (T)GENOA4011.025.50
CERAVOLO FabioBENEVENTO1405.515.50
CERCI Alessio (T)VERONA100146.5236.37
CETER DamirCAGLIARI5027.055.40
CISSÉ KaramokoBENEVENTO600.000.00
CODA MassimoBENEVENTO121132.5216.31
COP DujeCAGLIARI1005.015.00
CORNELIUS AndreasATALANTA101135.5216.45
CUTRONE PatrikMILAN1938173.5237.54
DEFREL GregoireROMA6069.0125.75
DESTRO MattiaBOLOGNA164164.5256.58
DI FRANCESCO Federico (T)BOLOGNA75131.0225.95
DIABATÉ CheickBENEVENTO18876.5107.65
DIABY Moussa (T)CROTONE2011.525.75
DJORDJEVIC FilipLAZIO416.016.00
DYBALA Paulo (T)JUVENTUS3946287.0338.70
DZEKO EdinROMA3246270.0367.50
EDER Citadin Martins (T)INTER133123.0196.47
EDERA Simone (T)TORINO6654.586.81
EL SHAARAWY Stephan (T)ROMA2010223.5336.77
FALCINELLI DiegoFIORENTINA111165.0295.69
FARIAS Diego (T)CAGLIARI92155.0275.74
FINOTTO Mattia (T)SPAL400.000.00
FLOCCARI SergioSPAL100105.5166.59
GABIGOL (T)INTER1100.000.00
GAKPÉ Serge (T)GENOA400.000.00
GALABINOV AndrejGENOA80126.0206.30
GIANNETTI NiccolòCAGLIARI4027.055.40
GOMEZ Alejandro (T)ATALANTA2511230.0336.97
HAN Kwang-SongCAGLIARI4434.065.67
HIGUAIN GonzaloJUVENTUS3068243.5337.38
ICARDI MauroINTER44113304.0348.94
IEMMELLO PietroBENEVENTO6186.0146.14
IMMOBILE CiroLAZIO4523309.5339.38
INGLESE RobertoCHIEVO2221235.5346.93
INSIGNE Lorenzo (T)NAPOLI3120278.0377.51
ITURBE Juan (T)ROMA700.000.00
JAADI Nabil (T)UDINESE200.000.00
JOVETIC Stevan (T)INTER1300.000.00
KALINIC NikolaMILAN1917186.0296.41
KANOUTE Mamadou (T)BENEVENTO200.000.00
KARAMOH Yann (T)INTER9578.0126.50
KEAN MoiseVERONA54123.5206.18
KEITA Balde (T)LAZIO2606.016.00
KISHNA Ricardo (T)LAZIO606.016.00
KOTNIK Andrej (T)CROTONE400.000.00
KOWNACKI DawidSAMPDORIA127144.5226.57
LAPADULA GianlucaGENOA1410159.5266.13
LASAGNA KevinUDINESE2525223.0307.43
LEANDRINHO (T)NAPOLI210.000.00
LEE Seung-woo (T)VERONA6476.5135.88
LERIS Mehdi (T)CHIEVO1711.525.75
LO FASO Simone (T)FIORENTINA3017.535.83
LOMBARDI Cristiano (T)BENEVENTO62105.5185.86
LOPEZ MaxiUDINESE90164.5285.88
LUPPI Davide (T)VERONA500.000.00
MANDZUKIC MarioJUVENTUS1710203.5316.56
MATOS Ryder (T)VERONA44105.5195.55
MATRI AlessandroSASSUOLO60116.0205.80
MEGGIORINI RiccardoCHIEVO4181.0155.40
MELCHIORRI FedericoCAGLIARI400.000.00
MERTENS Dries (T)NAPOLI3256298.0387.84
MILIK ArkadiuszNAPOLI134491.0127.58
MINIC Petar (T)CHIEVO406.016.00
MOTA CARVALHO DanySASSUOLO306.016.00
NANI Luís carlos (T)LAZIO9084.0136.46
NGISSAH BismarckCHIEVO120.000.00
NIANG M'BayeTORINO118153.0256.12
OKWONKWO Orji (T)BOLOGNA8046.067.67
ORSOLINI Riccardo (T)BOLOGNA5171.0125.92
OUNAS Adam (T)NAPOLI4112.026.00
PALACIO Rodrigo (T)BOLOGNA132175.5276.50
PALLADINO Raffaele (T)GENOA4024.046.00
PALOMBI SimoneLAZIO4011.025.50
PALOSCHI AlbertoSPAL179210.5336.38
PANDEV Goran (T)GENOA165199.5316.44
PARIGINI Vittorio (T)BENEVENTO52107.0195.63
PAVOLETTI LeonardoCAGLIARI2327225.0336.82
PAZZINI GiampaoloVERONA170113.0186.28
PELLEGRI PietroGENOA4428.047.00
PELLISSIER SergioCHIEVO5084.0146.00
PEREA BrayanLAZIO406.016.00
PERICA StipeUDINESE82115.0205.75
PETAGNA AndreaATALANTA144186.0296.41
PETKOVIC BrunoVERONA60124.0225.64
PIERINI Nicholas (T)SASSUOLO2517.535.83
PINAMONTI AndreaINTER406.016.00
PJACA Marko (T)JUVENTUS300.000.00
POLITANO Matteo (T)SASSUOLO2910256.5367.13
PUCCIARELLI ManuelCHIEVO70118.5205.93
PUSCAS GeorgeBENEVENTO7162.5115.68
QUAGLIARELLA FabioSAMPDORIA2712275.0367.64
RAGUSA Antonino (T)SASSUOLO61112.5205.63
REBIC Ante (T)FIORENTINA400.000.00
RICCI Federico (T)CROTONE71106.5185.92
RODRIGUEZ AlejandroCHIEVO800.000.00
ROSSI AlessandroLAZIO146.016.00
ROSSI GiuseppeGENOA11951.586.44
SADIQ UmarTORINO4015.535.17
SALCEDO EddieGENOA2518.536.17
SAU MarcoCAGLIARI90156.0275.78
SCAMACCA GianlucaSASSUOLO105.515.50
SCHICK PatrikROMA1024101.0175.94
SILVA AndréMILAN131119.0205.95
SIMEONE GiovanniFIORENTINA2728266.0387.00
SIMYCROTONE1711127.0177.47
STEPINSKI MariuszCHIEVO150109.5166.84
SUSO Jesus (T)MILAN2310243.5356.96
TAARABT Adel (T)GENOA72144.5236.28
THEREAU CyrilFIORENTINA101145.0216.90
THIAM MameJUVENTUS400.000.00
TONEV Aleksandar (T)CROTONE4137.575.36
TROTTA MarcelloCROTONE1711206.5326.45
TUMMINELLO MarcoCROTONE7545.067.50
TUPTA LubomirVERONA1111.525.75
UBALDI LeonardoSPAL120.000.00
VERDE Daniele (T)VERONA102183.0306.10
VERDI Simone (T)BOLOGNA2513242.5337.35
VIDO LucaATALANTA4017.035.67
ZAPATA DuvanSAMPDORIA219217.5307.25