Albo d'oro: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1Real CoriglianoRoberto Romanelli2786.0222.0809.0942.0724.0
2Ben DhurLuca Azzone2785.5245.0743.5902.0830.0
3OtupelliGigi & Robi2785.0218.5848.5813.0804.0
4GigijuveGianluigi Elli2747.5218.5838.5882.5707.0
5Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore2746.0210.5868.0831.5730.0
6Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore2737.0226.5807.5889.0724.0
7CastedduRastelli2736.5237.0781.0895.5743.0
8Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani2722.5221.5790.0835.5794.5
9W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero2717.5222.0755.0957.0716.5
10Detonato BoysStefano Zago2717.0219.5825.5861.0727.0
11GnoccaGianluigi Elli2708.0218.0801.5876.5730.0
12MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti2700.5231.0855.5800.5705.5
13Inter- LazioGiudamore2696.5225.0760.5874.5767.5
14KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi2690.0239.5788.0785.5801.0
15AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile2688.5230.5737.5933.0717.5
16F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago2682.5230.0781.5861.5735.5
17SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank2680.0224.5751.0795.5832.0
18Quello invidioso di noi 2Paolo Fulgosi (finto)2672.5236.5817.5819.5696.0
19MarkardaGianFin2669.5221.0789.0876.0705.5
20BianconeroStefano Tisat2666.0213.0765.0808.0808.0
21Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy2662.0228.0763.5843.0752.5
22Real SuisseDavid2658.0221.5772.0813.0775.5
23Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone2652.5240.0806.5901.5624.5
24Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro2649.5210.0718.0872.0786.5
25Viola StrikersSimone Tisat2648.5228.5724.0867.0766.0
26LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti2647.0213.5790.0764.5798.0
27FC HoneynoMini Honey2645.5203.5763.0838.5767.5
28El TractorGiovanni Giorgio2638.0242.0761.5833.0728.5
29Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi2636.0212.5793.5785.5763.5
30Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone2633.5241.5806.5782.0714.5
31Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio2628.5224.5733.0809.0790.0
31Seven TeamStefano Scaioli2628.5228.5747.0848.5732.5
33Paolo Limiti UnitedManolo e Domenico2627.0228.5735.0816.5780.0
34SolelunaDegio2621.5231.0811.0754.5740.0
35MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa2621.0244.5854.0788.5632.0
365-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo2620.0210.5835.5738.0746.0
37Guardate MilanoMichael Trans2618.0231.0807.0740.5750.5
38Skorpion II La VendemmiaRusc2615.5244.5725.5897.0685.5
39ValderramaFrancesco Miele2614.0232.0813.0911.0565.0
40Don ChisciotteSancho Panza2613.5233.5849.0879.0556.0
40elegantoneteamil Timido2613.5216.0752.0812.5758.0
42Hakuna MatataMax2612.0218.5857.5872.0563.0
43NomadiOmar Calderaro2610.0232.5757.5818.5729.5
44Arma RettaleThomas Turbato2608.5231.5767.0898.0626.0
45LaChiamavanoTrinitàEmiliano NonParla2604.0220.0810.5746.5736.0
46AjaxvetriMeister Robert2603.5243.0744.0867.0682.5
47Mongol-pieni TeamPietro Panizzari2600.0222.0795.0761.5736.5
48A.C. MantovaGabriele Guerra2599.0235.0721.0816.0766.0
49Pazza InterFenomeno852596.5238.0759.0718.5803.0
50RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti2592.0237.5805.0751.5709.0
51Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro2589.5220.0739.5848.5702.5
52Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli2589.0239.5808.0822.0630.5
53FantaclownGian dal naso rosso2588.0224.5725.5800.5773.5
54Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo2586.5235.0804.5770.0687.0
55A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri2585.0204.5771.0745.0794.5
56StaicalmoProspero2584.5231.0755.5813.5715.5
57Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi2583.5219.5688.0861.5755.5
58Le tre stellePozzo2582.0216.0800.5866.5626.0
59PintuAlexDelle2578.0236.0808.0807.5643.5
59MatisseGiovanni Boldini2578.0219.0746.5877.0672.5
61JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato2577.5224.5811.0907.0547.0
62Torpedo OriglioNicola Bonsignore2576.0229.5855.5714.0680.0
63Fc Velas BGascoigne2575.5207.0767.0798.5732.0
64Porto San GiorgioR.Casaccia2574.5229.5775.5850.5643.0
65RampigadaEdnotica2574.0228.0779.0896.0593.0
66The TowerGigi2573.0208.5758.0967.5578.0
67Budumagima2572.5228.5782.5871.5611.0
68OrangeBudZDenello2569.5220.0816.0700.5744.0
69Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani2568.0240.0724.5852.0687.5
70AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi2566.5212.5757.0817.5711.5
71ElCarsaMario Carsaniga2565.0214.5783.0823.5656.0
72GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi2563.0234.5780.0738.5727.0
73Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro2561.0210.0750.5804.5724.0
74Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti2560.0240.0767.0781.5687.5
75Si ..Può.. Fare..ab..qualchecosa2559.5210.0741.0916.5624.0
76Blue RiverAle Fornoni2559.0233.5737.5862.5649.5
77Follia PuraFernando2558.5188.5769.5803.0725.5
78GilecceGilberto Conte2555.5219.0784.0750.5725.0
79InDerCoolerPia Telander2554.5230.5699.5714.0862.5
80Lady GAGil Nello2553.5231.5746.0938.5564.5
81Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè2551.5197.5736.5787.0764.5
82FC San FocaAntonio Verri2551.0210.0783.5855.0633.5
83Rabona FCIno Gabriele2550.0235.5733.0865.0656.5
84AlegherLoop Man2549.5224.5771.0888.0583.0
85Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio2548.0205.5765.5745.0761.0
86Zona IndustrialeVernellone2544.5239.0706.5811.0722.0
86FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone2544.5216.0768.0926.5571.0
88Fanka TeamMichele Fontana2535.5197.5753.5909.0612.5
89FineyenordFabioFina2534.0213.0664.0781.0828.0
90Digital FCFurs652531.5207.5708.0834.5728.5
91Team 1340EmilioCS2530.0222.0682.0877.5701.5
92Real TrivelaZinetin Zidane2527.0199.5781.0796.0675.5
93Obi WanMauro Faraone2526.5204.5791.0806.5644.5
94L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri2525.0224.5683.5716.5852.5
95SuperVBuccigiudi2524.5233.0774.5748.5682.5
96Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni2524.0216.0724.0811.5714.5
97Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi2522.5210.0722.5796.5731.5
98FantaBianconeriGiuseppe calderoni2518.0224.5732.01009.5494.0
99SF RuglioMast Pascal2517.5210.0669.5846.5739.5
100Fc WaykanizeWayki2514.0228.0665.5867.0698.5
101SpartaniTony2513.5212.0768.5747.5708.5
102PokerJonwein2510.0230.0773.0783.0646.0
103Team 899EmilioCS2509.0218.5737.0824.0665.5
104FagandownShaggy2508.5212.5725.0802.5707.5
105FC Velas AGascoigne2505.5186.0757.5751.5750.5
105Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi2505.5212.5742.5828.5657.0
107Giarre CalcioTuri2504.0203.5742.0757.5738.0
108FK BalkanSpecial S One2502.5224.0696.5836.5686.5
109I Dandy DavandyFilippo Regoli2501.0209.5803.0823.5593.0
110Ranking EscalationMilo2500.0172.0856.5853.0536.5
111The LionsRe Leone2498.0210.0716.5867.0651.5
112FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi2497.0208.5808.0724.0678.5
113FC TorelliValerio Terrani2496.5210.5711.0740.5779.5
114Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella2490.0222.0726.5843.5640.0
115RuGolAndrea Rugolo2489.0200.0675.5851.5714.0
116VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz2488.5168.0728.5815.0721.0
117Barbie Girlnene2486.5212.5746.5773.0681.5
118KingbornRenato Portaluppi2483.5214.5738.5784.0683.5
119Lomo MantecaRodolfo2479.5205.5728.0826.5664.5
120111% LocoLoris Chiri2479.0203.0769.5643.0796.5
121Fozza IndaRicky Ale2477.5220.5735.0758.5705.5
122Molfetta CalcioMauro Tangari2474.5187.5746.5926.0553.5
123AS CastelloAndrea Potenza2473.0221.5707.5825.0657.0
124FC DraghiMattia Milani2471.5205.5679.0825.5722.5
125Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta2466.5216.0669.5766.0774.0
126TheWallLuca Pavin2464.5216.5729.5715.0746.5
127I pepèsIvan Scarcia2463.5209.5713.0861.0636.0
128Kiwi TeamLuca Russo2463.0217.5644.5860.5701.5
129AthenaAlessandro Magno2459.5210.0635.5809.0762.0
130JASM78Riccardo Perosa2451.5229.5532.0882.5781.5
131Higuain ForeverSandro Enrique2448.5198.0664.0766.5779.0
132El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro2442.0211.0727.0873.5574.5
133Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi2439.0195.5662.5816.5719.5
134HeimdalA. Perrotta2435.0203.5706.5794.0682.0
135Atletico PrimadelBOAGabriele Ioudioux2433.5202.0620.0857.5724.0
135DertsMaxass2433.5196.0685.5730.0766.0
137NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo2430.5199.0767.5700.0696.0
138F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco2427.5202.0756.0721.0685.5
139Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic2419.5214.5701.0812.5639.5
140JuvittorioFabio2416.0207.0625.5801.5751.0
141The DesperatePnP2409.5209.5682.5760.5711.0
142FirebirdClaudio2402.5177.5723.0779.0666.0
143RipaldinaPepe2399.0222.0776.5614.0714.5
144Olympiakos ParomMirko Belotti2395.5195.5722.5744.5672.0
145Club Brindisimister V2394.5172.0774.0759.0618.5
146BaleoGiovanni Manciavillano2382.0235.0719.0742.0614.0
147Pensacola ArgosAlessio2381.5195.5551.5952.0655.5
148Sporting BettyAntonio2377.0225.0734.0731.5629.5
149ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena2375.5204.0827.0743.5516.0
150Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci2369.0151.0571.0833.5787.5
151JarvisAndrea Casarella2368.0215.5664.0804.5657.0
152ACFalliBelliGiulini2358.5212.5647.0787.0663.0
153SupernapoliMichele Saviano2356.0225.0593.0790.0710.0
154FC LisboaPinto2353.0172.0807.5662.5642.0
155Dai che VemExdie2337.5212.5664.5692.0726.5
156Fc FantaMicFore2327.5172.0669.5940.5508.5
157GiGantinail GiGa2327.0166.0792.0738.5573.5
158ZanzaliRoberto Cabassa2305.0195.0590.0763.5720.5
159Ac BellinzonaMichele Casoni2293.0167.0678.5686.0724.5
160Bruco BacucoMercolino2263.599.0706.0838.0580.5
161EGO FCEGO2255.0191.0576.0764.0699.0
162VallemaggiaAdamo2243.0200.5678.0649.5679.0
163SelfOneMarco Salvetti2226.0189.5518.0782.5717.0
164Quasimodo BombersBud Spencer2150.0217.5646.0564.5694.0
165Lemon IceMirko Foresta2119.0185.5519.0696.0702.5