Albo d'oro: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero3235.0257.0930.51096.0852.5
2OtupelliGigi & Robi3224.0259.0969.5951.5926.0
3Ben DhurLuca Azzone3220.5275.0864.01037.0970.5
4Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore3189.5236.5991.5957.0883.5
5GigijuveGianluigi Elli3186.5259.0963.51028.0818.0
6Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani3169.5264.0910.5973.5926.5
7Detonato BoysStefano Zago3167.0251.0943.01014.0864.0
8Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore3166.0263.0941.01014.5839.5
9CastedduRastelli3163.0272.0899.51049.0850.5
10W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero3148.5257.0879.51105.0827.0
11GnoccaGianluigi Elli3145.0258.5926.51005.0858.0
12Inter- LazioGiudamore3144.0257.0885.01000.0921.0
13MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti3142.0268.5967.0954.0832.5
14AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile3137.0260.5863.51111.5821.5
15KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi3134.0270.0915.0929.0933.0
16Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone3122.5275.0931.51066.5756.5
17F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago3120.0263.5904.5999.0866.0
18SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank3115.0260.5866.0934.0966.5
19Quello invidioso di noi 2Paolo Fulgosi (finto)3106.0273.5939.0950.5825.0
20MarkardaGianFin3105.5254.5938.0986.5830.5
21BianconeroStefano Tisat3104.0247.0909.5916.0941.5
22Real SuisseDavid3099.0254.5894.5969.0894.0
23Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro3088.5243.5842.51026.5899.0
24Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy3079.5256.0895.5961.0881.0
25LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti3073.5239.5909.0890.5940.5
26Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone3071.5276.0927.5915.0850.0
27Skorpion II La VendemmiaRusc3070.5278.5857.51046.0809.5
28Seven TeamStefano Scaioli3069.0261.5867.5991.0866.0
29Paolo Limiti UnitedManolo e Domenico3067.0262.0866.0943.5914.5
30Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio3064.5259.0853.0934.0932.5
30Hakuna MatataMax3064.5250.0985.51024.5692.5
325-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo3063.0238.0961.0885.5873.5
33El TractorGiovanni Giorgio3061.5274.0885.0970.0844.5
34FC HoneynoMini Honey3059.5231.5891.0982.5870.5
35Viola StrikersSimone Tisat3058.5253.5828.51021.0887.5
36Don ChisciotteSancho Panza3051.5261.5984.51011.5683.0
37Arma RettaleThomas Turbato3050.5268.5894.01047.0740.0
37A.C. MantovaGabriele Guerra3050.5269.5852.0960.0889.0
39ValderramaFrancesco Miele3046.0255.5942.01080.0664.5
40Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro3045.0258.0866.5981.5845.0
41Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi3044.5238.5912.5923.0879.5
42NomadiOmar Calderaro3044.0265.0890.5940.5862.0
43Guardate MilanoMichael Trans3042.5269.0933.0855.5883.0
44Mongol-pieni TeamPietro Panizzari3039.0267.0916.0896.0858.0
45elegantoneteamil Timido3038.0252.0864.5954.5884.0
46Budumagima3033.5263.5906.51022.5748.0
47AjaxvetriMeister Robert3033.0273.0853.01020.0813.0
48A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri3032.5235.0905.5878.5928.5
49MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa3030.0275.5974.0934.0734.5
50SolelunaDegio3029.0257.5922.5880.5875.5
51RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti3026.0275.5916.0891.0843.5
52StaicalmoProspero3021.5259.0871.5963.5844.5
53Le tre stellePozzo3019.0246.0940.0993.5753.5
54Blue RiverAle Fornoni3017.5270.5874.5993.5786.0
54Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo3017.5270.0921.0910.5812.0
56Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi3017.0256.0803.5997.0892.5
57AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi3016.5250.0886.0958.5840.0
58Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli3015.0272.5919.0952.0778.5
59Pazza InterFenomeno853013.5265.5885.0844.5925.5
60The TowerGigi3010.5234.5878.01130.0697.0
61Fc Velas BGascoigne3008.5249.5898.5931.5848.0
62FC San FocaAntonio Verri3006.5252.0916.51002.0754.0
63Torpedo OriglioNicola Bonsignore3004.5259.5972.0865.0801.0
64Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro3003.5243.5875.5946.0851.5
65ElCarsaMario Carsaniga3001.5256.5910.0941.5793.5
65FantaclownGian dal naso rosso3001.5259.0831.0928.0911.5
67Follia PuraFernando3000.0220.0912.0922.5859.5
68Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè2999.5234.5869.0913.5898.5
69Rabona FCIno Gabriele2998.5269.5873.5999.0778.5
70GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi2992.5260.0911.5875.0848.0
70Porto San GiorgioR.Casaccia2992.5261.5895.0992.5757.5
72Si ..Può.. Fare..ab..qualchecosa2988.5239.0870.01041.5759.0
73MatisseGiovanni Boldini2988.0250.5857.51012.0796.0
74Zona IndustrialeVernellone2987.5270.0838.5934.5865.5
75PintuAlexDelle2986.5266.5924.5931.5770.0
76OrangeBudZDenello2986.0254.5928.0859.5844.0
77FineyenordFabioFina2985.0254.5790.0918.5958.0
78JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato2983.5254.5929.51047.0653.5
79Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti2982.5277.5883.0921.0802.0
79LaChiamavanoTrinitàEmiliano NonParla2982.5244.0907.0870.0868.5
81Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio2980.0243.0881.5888.0886.5
82Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani2978.0269.5848.5986.0794.0
83GilecceGilberto Conte2976.0254.5910.0870.5853.0
84InDerCoolerPia Telander2975.5262.5817.0849.5985.5
85L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri2971.5255.5810.5840.01004.5
86RampigadaEdnotica2965.5259.0900.51058.5658.5
87AlegherLoop Man2953.0255.0890.51023.0691.5
88Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni2951.0246.0844.5949.0843.5
89Team 899EmilioCS2950.5246.5857.5961.0810.5
90Digital FCFurs652950.0233.5838.0954.0861.5
91Fc WaykanizeWayki2944.0258.0777.01013.5832.5
91SuperVBuccigiudi2944.0267.5910.5890.0774.0
93Real TrivelaZinetin Zidane2943.5242.0901.0932.5781.0
93Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi2943.5250.0865.0966.5785.0
95Obi WanMauro Faraone2943.0230.5899.0937.5791.0
96FagandownShaggy2942.0248.5847.5924.0844.0
97Lady GAGil Nello2939.0261.0868.01068.0659.0
98Fanka TeamMichele Fontana2936.5220.5865.01054.0725.0
99FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone2934.5246.0873.01058.0689.5
100FK BalkanSpecial S One2933.5263.5804.0993.0806.0
101PokerJonwein2932.0264.5892.0905.5779.0
101Team 1340EmilioCS2932.0250.0793.01024.5810.5
103Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi2928.0239.5838.5918.5859.5
104Ranking EscalationMilo2920.5197.0972.51011.5649.5
105Giarre CalcioTuri2915.5233.5868.5880.0856.5
106VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz2915.0197.0863.0937.0846.0
107KingbornRenato Portaluppi2914.5251.5874.0910.0798.0
108FantaBianconeriGiuseppe calderoni2911.0259.5844.01139.5605.0
109FC Velas AGascoigne2910.0217.5887.0856.5878.0
110111% LocoLoris Chiri2909.5233.5902.0757.5933.5
111RuGolAndrea Rugolo2905.0237.5803.5973.5827.5
112Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella2900.0254.0842.51003.5727.0
113FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi2897.0241.0924.0833.5811.5
114The LionsRe Leone2894.5236.0816.01006.0776.5
115Fozza IndaRicky Ale2894.0251.5864.5887.5819.5
116I Dandy DavandyFilippo Regoli2893.5237.5898.0970.5712.5
117TheWallLuca Pavin2892.5240.5859.0842.0882.0
118SpartaniTony2892.0254.5881.0840.0832.5
119FC TorelliValerio Terrani2889.0244.5813.0861.0910.5
120SF RuglioMast Pascal2884.5245.5760.51004.5818.0
121Lomo MantecaRodolfo2878.5231.5841.0974.0768.0
122Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi2870.0229.5789.0946.0846.5
123AthenaAlessandro Magno2861.5245.5752.5930.5877.0
124AS CastelloAndrea Potenza2861.0248.5818.0979.0747.5
125I pepèsIvan Scarcia2858.0237.5837.5979.0750.0
126Atletico PrimadelBOAGabriele Ioudioux2857.5231.5731.01000.5855.5
127FC DraghiMattia Milani2854.0242.5775.0962.0829.5
128Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta2852.5246.0784.0886.0892.5
128Molfetta CalcioMauro Tangari2852.5211.5865.51079.5626.0
130Barbie Girlnene2847.5226.5854.0879.5808.5
131JASM78Riccardo Perosa2847.0255.5616.51049.5899.5
132Kiwi TeamLuca Russo2838.0241.5741.01006.0805.5
133HeimdalA. Perrotta2832.5231.5817.0937.0795.0
134El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro2828.5248.5821.0999.0697.0
134F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco2828.5228.0878.5846.0804.0
136Higuain ForeverSandro Enrique2824.5240.5741.5910.5888.0
137Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic2821.5247.0822.0965.5724.0
138RipaldinaPepe2819.0253.0915.5719.5846.0
139NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo2814.5224.0881.0808.5826.0
140FirebirdClaudio2814.0201.0855.0896.0792.0
141DertsMaxass2809.5216.5801.5878.0848.5
142The DesperatePnP2805.0240.5790.5893.5827.5
143Olympiakos ParomMirko Belotti2795.0240.5856.5852.0768.0
144JuvittorioFabio2789.0235.0723.5940.5859.0
145Sporting BettyAntonio2779.5262.5854.0848.5746.5
146ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena2775.5249.0957.5857.0613.0
147Club Brindisimister V2773.0195.0901.0882.5711.5
148BaleoGiovanni Manciavillano2767.0268.5828.5865.0722.0
149Pensacola ArgosAlessio2736.5222.5620.51110.0754.5
150FC LisboaPinto2728.5195.0923.5769.0764.0
151ACFalliBelliGiulini2726.5244.5747.5909.5769.0
152SupernapoliMichele Saviano2725.5255.0682.5914.5835.5
153Fc FantaMicFore2716.0195.0776.51099.0606.5
154Dai che VemExdie2715.5234.5776.5818.0837.5
155Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci2706.5176.5630.5975.0898.5
156JarvisAndrea Casarella2702.0247.0767.5916.0741.5
157GiGantinail GiGa2698.5189.0919.5836.0690.0
158ZanzaliRoberto Cabassa2672.5234.5676.0882.5839.5
159Ac BellinzonaMichele Casoni2637.0190.5784.5788.5836.5
160EGO FCEGO2628.5220.5678.5884.0812.5
161Bruco BacucoMercolino2621.0109.5816.0957.0694.5
162VallemaggiaAdamo2553.0228.0777.5753.5756.0
163SelfOneMarco Salvetti2508.5209.0572.5884.5823.5
164Quasimodo BombersBud Spencer2482.5247.5751.0676.5774.5
165Lemon IceMirko Foresta2447.0208.5598.5807.0814.0