Albo d'oro: 
Top 11
ALISSON9.0[ROM]POR
ALEX SANDRO11.5[JUV]DIF
CALABRIA Davide8.0[MIL]DIF
DJIMSITI Berat7.5[BEN]DIF
VIOLA Nicolas11.5[BEN]CEN
POLI Andrea11.0[BOL]CEN
GIACCHERINI Emanuele11.0[CHI]CEN
ALLAN Marques Loureiro11.0[NAP]CEN
IMMOBILE Ciro13.5[LAZ]ATT
PANDEV Goran11.0[GEN]ATT
INGLESE Roberto10.5[CHI]ATT
Nessun commento
Classifica generale Classifica di giornata
Pos. Squadra Nome Punti Parz. Mod. Mod/Dif Cambi Liberi Val. Rim.
1Real CoriglianoRoberto Romanelli2104.097.04-5-169.06444301
2CastedduRastelli2060.580.04-4-267.06463921
3 1 Ben DhurLuca Azzone2057.090.04-5-147.064239310
4 1 OtupelliGigi & Robi2052.582.54-3-376.04493900
5Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore2046.586.04-3-370.08403941
6Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani2033.575.04-3-361.07473792
7W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero2032.579.03-5-253.07434000
8GigijuveGianluigi Elli2021.084.54-4-278.05483752
9 3 SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank2012.594.04-3-358.04403710
10 1 Detonato BoysStefano Zago2010.079.04-3-365.04483621
11KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi2007.083.54-4-262.07453780
12 2 AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile2005.092.54-4-252.07333865
13MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti1996.079.54-4-286.03503730
14 4 F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago1995.065.53-5-252.03483682
15 1 Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy1989.585.04-4-255.04443750
16 1 GnoccaGianluigi Elli1989.079.54-3-366.04493603
17 1 Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore1988.589.54-4-276.08403615
18 2 Real SuisseDavid1985.591.54-4-258.08393620
19 7 Inter- LazioGiudamore1979.596.04-3-353.04443790
20 3 Paolo Limiti UnitedManolo e Domenico1975.574.54-4-250.03493690
20 1 MarkardaGianFin1975.583.04-3-361.02433650
22 3 Quello invidioso di noi 2Paolo Fulgosi (finto)1972.077.05-4-174.07463580
23 1 Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone1966.577.04-4-263.06463671
23 4 FC HoneynoMini Honey1966.583.54-3-353.010303660
25 2 El TractorGiovanni Giorgio1965.078.04-5-153.053234615
26 2 Viola StrikersSimone Tisat1964.580.54-5-153.04333470
27 3 elegantoneteamil Timido1964.080.04-3-356.07393537
28 1 Skorpion II La VendemmiaRusc1959.580.04-4-247.03463720
29 1 Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone1954.074.04-4-269.02503524
30SolelunaDegio1952.077.54-4-265.06333482
31 6 BianconeroStefano Tisat1947.084.54-3-353.03453581
32 2 PintuAlexDelle1945.078.54-3-363.07303542
33 1 5-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo1943.572.54-4-269.05473470
33 2 LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti1943.578.54-4-261.064733819
35 4 Mongol-pieni TeamPietro Panizzari1943.071.53-4-366.04393560
35 5 Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio1943.085.54-3-353.05393470
37 4 Hakuna MatataMax1940.588.54-4-276.08453561
38 5 Don ChisciotteSancho Panza1939.572.04-4-275.08443560
39 3 Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro1939.075.54-3-346.03423540
40 2 Guardate MilanoMichael Trans1937.578.05-3-266.064634013
41 2 InDerCoolerPia Telander1936.586.53-4-342.03243570
41 2 Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi1936.578.53-4-359.07423351
43 12 Fc Velas BGascoigne1929.594.04-5-157.010393353
44Arma RettaleThomas Turbato1927.578.54-4-264.02483572
45 4 MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa1923.571.54-4-274.08243572
45 2 AlegherLoop Man1923.577.05-4-168.06113542
47 2 Seven TeamStefano Scaioli1922.579.53-5-253.06453420
48 1 FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone1922.079.04-4-251.08303431
49 3 Le tre stellePozzo1921.574.54-3-353.010173420
50 2 LaChiamavanoTrinitàEmiliano NonParla1919.574.54-3-370.04373350
51 3 AjaxvetriMeister Robert1918.082.04-4-248.08443464
52 7 Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo1917.570.03-5-271.07423380
53 1 A.C. MantovaGabriele Guerra1917.078.04-3-343.00323338
54 7 NomadiOmar Calderaro1915.086.04-4-252.02243495
55 2 Pazza InterFenomeno851914.581.04-3-357.07353376
56 3 ValderramaFrancesco Miele1914.077.53-4-366.09423550
57 1 RampigadaEdnotica1912.580.04-4-257.011263520
58 9 FantaBianconeriGiuseppe calderoni1911.568.53-5-249.04133460
59 3 Team 1340EmilioCS1910.576.53-5-236.03393551
59Torpedo OriglioNicola Bonsignore1910.578.54-3-382.08443260
61Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi1908.579.54-4-242.06433431
62 8 Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro1904.584.54-4-258.04433340
62 9 Real TrivelaZinetin Zidane1904.585.54-3-352.011233274
64 1 StaicalmoProspero1902.075.05-3-249.05393324
65 23 Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio1900.095.54-3-353.05333541
66Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro1899.574.55-3-253.03433401
67 10 FK BalkanSpecial S One1898.583.04-3-351.012223390
68 5 Porto San GiorgioR.Casaccia1896.578.54-3-353.07143424
68 3 OrangeBudZDenello1896.571.04-3-366.04413310
70 10 Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani1895.565.03-4-345.09433374
71 5 Si ..Può.. Fare..ab..qualchecosa1895.070.03-5-243.02453510
71 3 Rabona FCIno Gabriele1895.070.55-4-142.08333460
71 7 FagandownShaggy1895.068.53-5-247.09363363
74 5 Lady GAGil Nello1894.572.53-5-258.02163290
75ElCarsaMario Carsaniga1894.076.54-3-366.011413551
75RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti1894.076.54-3-366.05483284
77 3 FantaclownGian dal naso rosso1893.081.03-4-345.04393440
78 6 Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella1892.073.53-5-247.02133530
79 5 AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi1891.585.04-3-351.03273430
79 2 GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi1891.576.05-3-258.09403375
81 9 FineyenordFabioFina1890.590.04-5-135.01503308
82 3 JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato1888.576.03-5-265.09443430
83 10 SpartaniTony1886.068.03-4-353.011313300
84 4 The TowerGigi1885.573.55-4-145.013393450
85 1 FC San FocaAntonio Verri1883.577.54-3-356.05303422
85 4 Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli1883.580.54-4-263.02493301
87 4 A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri1883.087.55-3-248.07223435
88 8 Blue RiverAle Fornoni1882.570.53-5-253.08443511
89 4 MatisseGiovanni Boldini1882.089.54-5-139.011273397
90 6 Budumagima1881.575.04-4-256.06413520
91 8 GilecceGilberto Conte1880.569.03-5-253.08383520
92SuperVBuccigiudi1874.580.04-4-265.07463333
92 3 SF RuglioMast Pascal1874.583.04-3-342.03253260
94Follia PuraFernando1873.081.03-4-351.06313272
95 3 I Dandy DavandyFilippo Regoli1872.083.04-4-253.08103133
96 13 Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti1868.587.54-4-262.015132512
97Team 899EmilioCS1868.078.53-4-352.04243340
98 11 FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi1866.561.53-4-365.012393290
99 8 RuGolAndrea Rugolo1864.581.54-4-241.03243380
99 4 Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè1864.578.54-3-348.06433191
101 3 Fanka TeamMichele Fontana1864.075.03-4-343.01373359
102 2 Zona IndustrialeVernellone1862.077.03-5-245.06393300
103 2 Obi WanMauro Faraone1859.572.03-5-261.06323280
104 3 Digital FCFurs651857.074.04-4-245.09293090
105 8 Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta1856.083.03-4-334.0203381
106 8 Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi1854.565.54-4-246.06433340
106 5 Giarre CalcioTuri1854.577.53-4-348.03403232
108 4 AthenaAlessandro Magno1854.069.04-3-334.00033111
108 13 Higuain ForeverSandro Enrique1854.062.53-4-333.09143120
110 9 Molfetta CalcioMauro Tangari1853.566.03-5-249.06243232
111 1 L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri1851.571.03-4-332.09413291
112 6 Lomo MantecaRodolfo1850.566.04-4-250.04223240
112 11 Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni1850.593.04-5-141.04273181
114 2 I pepèsIvan Scarcia1849.074.54-3-340.09113260
115 1 Fc WaykanizeWayki1847.079.04-3-340.09393380
116AS CastelloAndrea Potenza1846.578.54-5-144.012363402
117 9 Kiwi TeamLuca Russo1846.093.54-3-332.09293250
118 10 Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi1843.091.04-3-350.04363420
118 3 FC TorelliValerio Terrani1843.082.03-4-336.04313289
120 6 FC Velas AGascoigne1842.590.04-5-146.011413080
121 7 Barbie Girlnene1841.070.54-3-352.05243222
122 2 TheWallLuca Pavin1840.577.03-5-246.09323194
123 8 HeimdalA. Perrotta1839.571.04-4-242.0713234
124 1 PokerJonwein1838.584.04-3-354.08463361
124 8 JuvittorioFabio1838.570.54-4-231.01330510
126 5 Ranking EscalationMilo1833.072.03-4-361.00031611
127 6 DertsMaxass1832.586.04-3-345.09173332
128 9 JASM78Riccardo Perosa1831.065.03-4-325.04213270
129 1 The LionsRe Leone1827.575.53-5-237.011133110
130 3 VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz1825.579.04-3-338.06329915
131Fozza IndaRicky Ale1825.078.04-4-245.03213160
132 2 Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi1822.072.53-4-339.06433200
132 1 KingbornRenato Portaluppi1822.075.04-3-344.074529223
134 10 El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro1815.559.53-5-239.01193112
135 2 FC DraghiMattia Milani1815.077.03-4-328.09393130
136 1 SupernapoliMichele Saviano1813.572.54-3-337.021230410
137 1 Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci1808.068.53-4-321.0101731612
138 1 F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco1807.069.04-3-348.02428411
139 1 111% LocoLoris Chiri1806.076.54-3-350.07423121
139ACFalliBelliGiulini1806.072.03-5-245.00031210
141 1 Olympiakos ParomMirko Belotti1803.079.54-4-246.05193093
142 1 NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo1800.578.04-3-351.0893085
143 2 The DesperatePnP1795.074.54-3-338.00030210
144 3 BaleoGiovanni Manciavillano1793.569.54-3-367.00628812
145 1 Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic1792.072.04-3-338.06293160
146 3 JarvisAndrea Casarella1787.064.53-4-323.01153144
147 1 Pensacola ArgosAlessio1782.570.03-4-325.042131310
148 2 Club Brindisimister V1781.581.55-3-251.04223020
149 2 Atletico PrimadelBOAGabriele Ioudioux1781.063.03-4-314.00030210
150 4 ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena1777.082.55-4-165.04222940
151 1 Sporting BettyAntonio1775.577.53-4-342.01230310
152 3 ZanzaliRoberto Cabassa1773.065.03-5-229.00029910
153 2 FirebirdClaudio1769.069.54-4-238.09283110
154 1 Dai che VemExdie1765.080.54-3-333.0833140
155 1 FC LisboaPinto1753.073.54-4-248.02227010
156 3 Fc FantaMicFore1742.546.53-4-327.04228617
157RipaldinaPepe1739.571.04-3-350.071328510
158Bruco BacucoMercolino1731.572.03-4-339.00028510
159 1 VallemaggiaAdamo1731.071.53-4-330.00030210
160Ac BellinzonaMichele Casoni1712.060.03-4-327.091227112
161GiGantinail GiGa1706.060.54-4-243.01282710
162EGO FCEGO1702.571.53-4-324.02227610
163SelfOneMarco Salvetti1668.063.03-4-318.08725911
164Lemon IceMirko Foresta1581.535.53-4-316.05524611
165Quasimodo BombersBud Spencer1580.571.03-4-323.00029110